?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
01 January 2007 @ 03:25 pm
An open xmas thank-you letter:  
katejaneway, WHERE DID YOU GET THAT!?!???

(For all others: she got me a signed pikshur of David Nykl, which says "What did you write about me!?")

*dies ded of laugh*
 
 
feel: amusedamused
hear: Voyager on teevee
 
 
 
Trialia: Torri heeee!trialia on January 1st, 2007 11:28 pm (UTC)
ROFL! Awesome!
a universal sigh: SGA - Kvasir - asgards rulenaushika on January 1st, 2007 11:30 pm (UTC)
Whoa. Cool!
A.j.: amusedaj on January 1st, 2007 11:38 pm (UTC)
AHAHAAH!

OMG!

Zelenka knows you write stuff about him!
Katekatejaneway on January 2nd, 2007 01:22 am (UTC)
LOL!!! XD Glad you like it!!!!!

I went to United Fan Con in Springfield, MA and he was there. I told him I had to get an autograph for you, and I said you wrote racy fanfiction ^____^
Melyanna: Ellie Bartlet (black and white)melyanna on January 2nd, 2007 02:09 am (UTC)
HEE!

(Also: *hugs you randomly*)
Clydesuzvoy on January 2nd, 2007 11:20 am (UTC)
Hahaha!